From October 4 renovated! 10/4/2012
A lot off news, pay attention, don’t fall, comprehend about all changes
One more success of the Service agency 9/10/2012
Sunday, September 9, at Rustavi autodrome (RIM), BMW-'s Club in Georgia held an amateur competition in circuit racing - Time Attack. All participants had a 2 minute for a full circle.
New service from Service agency 8/21/2012
Web page of Service Agency of the Ministry of Finance of Georgia offers  to costumers to sell real estate and movable property  by online auctions, online shop and public auction.
Cup of the race of champions 8/18/2012
On August 18, In Batumi was held the amateur race of champions, the 3rd stage of the championship. Representative of Service Agency the Ministry of Finance of Georgia, Irakli Kvachantiradze, on behalf of the agency, took part in the race and took the first place. We congratulate Irakli and wish him good luck!
Visitors in Service Agency 7/20/2012
Visitors learned about the reforms and specifics of jobs in Agency. Deputy Finance Minister GrigolBaiburt introduced an electronic auction portal and agency infrastructure. Visitors interested in an electronic auction system, they directly participated in trading and all of them are registered at the portal of Ministry of Finance.
|<  <  1 2 3 4 5  >  >|
Displaying results 25-32 (of 36)